ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7528374
*
nr 752 8374
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
signed, -77, Uppsalamotiv, 40x53,
signerad, -77, Uppsalamotiv, 40x53
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday April 9 2012
at 19:26:27
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/4 13:28:02
1
150 kr
9/4 18:41:08
2
150 kr
9/4 18:41:35
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad uppsalamotiv
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:37
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:35
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45
-
7235 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ã…slund (1872-1956), Sweden. Mountains. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:46
-
7064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jordi Arkö (b. 1951), Sweden. Röde orm. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:56
-
7293 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:42
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 752 8374
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
signed, -77, Uppsalamotiv, 40x53,
signerad, -77, Uppsalamotiv, 40x53
Estimate: | 300 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 9 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
9/4 13:28:02 | 1 | 150 kr |
9/4 18:41:08 | 2 | 150 kr |
9/4 18:41:35 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad uppsalamotiv
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:37 -
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:35 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45
-
7235 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ã…slund (1872-1956), Sweden. Mountains. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:46 -
7064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jordi Arkö (b. 1951), Sweden. Röde orm. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:56 -
7293 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:42